REIR.
Le Bristol Paris

Le Bristol Paris

Paris, France

On Rue du Faubourg Saint-Honoré near the Élysée Palace, Le Bristol is known for a rooftop pool with panoramic Paris views and a resident cat, Fa-Raon, who has his own social-media following. Three Michelin-starred dining rooms under one roof make it as much a culinary destination as a place to sleep, which shows up in consistently strong occupancy even in shoulder season.

We haven't checked a live price for Le Bristol Paris yet.

Run a live check now and your agent will scan every major booking site for the real, all-in rate.

Check the live price

How REIR finds this price

We scan every major site

Booking.com, Expedia, Google Hotels, and dozens more — the same room, the same dates, compared side by side.

No markups, ever

We never hold your money and never add our own fee to the price. You book directly with the site that's cheapest.

Prices change — we keep watching

Rates move constantly before check-in. Track a hotel and we'll email you the moment a lower price appears.

Frequently asked questions

What's the best rate for Le Bristol Paris?

REIR hasn't run a live check on Le Bristol Paris yet. Run one now and your agent will scan every major booking site for the real, all-in rate.

How much does a room at Le Bristol Paris usually cost?

Rooms at Le Bristol Paris typically run $950–$2,000 per night, depending on room category and season. Rates in Paris move with local demand, so it's worth checking the live price for your specific dates.

Is Le Bristol Paris a 5-star hotel?

Yes — Le Bristol Paris is rated 5 stars, located in Paris, France.

Does REIR charge extra to book Le Bristol Paris?

No. REIR never adds a markup and never holds your payment — you book directly with the site offering the lowest price, at that site's own rate. REIR earns a small commission from the booking site only when you complete a booking.

Can I get notified if the price for Le Bristol Paris drops?

Yes — track Le Bristol Paris on REIR and we'll email you the moment a lower price appears on any of the sites we check, free, with no account required to start.

Other 5-star hotels in Paris